Home >>  Placement Record
Placement Record
(Batch - 2013)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Himanshu Bhargava
ECE
2.
Gajraj Singh
ECE
3.
Shankar Singh
ECE
4.
Chandrapal Singh Rathore
ECE
5.
Manish Choudhary
ECE
6.
Nitish Bohra
ECE
7.
Richpal Singh
ME
8.
Kunal Kanani
ECE
9.
Sunil Prajapati
ME
10.
Mahendra singh Bhati
ME
11.
Gopi Kishan Sharma
ECE
12.
Idrish Khan
ECE
13.
Jaideep Singh
ECE
(Batch - 2013)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Gajraj Singh
ECE
2.
Gopi Kishan Soni
ECE
3.
Himanshu Bhargav
ECE
4.
Jaideep Singh
ECE
5.
Kunal Kanani
ECE
6.
Shravan Singh
ECE
(Batch - 2013)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Nitish Bohra
ECE
2.
Shankar Singh Shekhawat
ECE
3.
Anil Varma
ECE
4.
Gopi Kishan Sharma
ECE
5.
Manish Choudhary
ECE
6.
Pradeep Singh Bhati
ECE
7.
Dilip Sharma
ECE
8.
Idrish Khan
ECE
9.
Chandrapal Singh
ECE
10.
Manglesh prasad
ECE
(Batch - 2013)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Chandrapal Singh Rathore
ME
2.
Dushyant Singh
ME
3.
Tarun Jangid
ME
4.
Naresh Kumar saini
ME
5.
Pradeep Singh Bhati
ME
6.
Ajay singh Mopawat
ME
7.
Sunil Prajapati
ME
8.
Jairoop Singh Ratanoo
ME
9.
Richpal Singh
ME
(Batch - 2013)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Pradeep Singh Bhati
ME
2.
Himanshu Bhargav
ECE
3.
Manish Choudhary
ECE
4.
Nitish Bohra
ECE
(Batch - 2013)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Chandrapal Singh Rathore
ME
2.
Pradeep Singh Bhati
ME
3.
Jairoop Singh
ME
4.
Tarun Jangid
ME
5.
Mahendra Singh Bhati
ME
(Batch - 2014)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Giriraj
EE
2.
Trilokinath Singh
ECE
3.
Naveen Kumar
ECE
4.
Vinay Verma
ECE
5.
Rajveer Gaur
EE
6.
Dinesh
EE
7.
Vishwapal Singh Chundawat
EE
8.
Narendra Choudhary
EE
9.
Vikram Singh Shekhawat
ECE
10.
Nida Quazi
EE
11.
Arpit Singh Nayak
ECE
(Batch - 2014)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Pathan Dade Khan
EE
2.
Ram Chandra Suthar
ME
3.
Triloki Nath
ECE
4.
Vinay Verma
ECE
5.
Arpit Singh
ECE
6.
Divyani Jangid
CE
(Batch - 2014)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Shailesh Pateliya
ME
MIET NEWS
TRAINING & PLACEMENT (ME)
2018-07-31
More >>
B.TECH VI SEM REVALUATION 2018
2018-07-31
More >>